Hessische Meisterschaften Halbmarathon
Fulda, am 10.09.2017
TEILNEHMERLISTE
StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Team Läufe
1 Baist, Franziska 1991 GER SGK Bad Homburg HAL
2 Eckes, Peter 1956 GER LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain HAL
3 Göttnauer, Margret 1952 GER LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain HAL
4 Löwe, Andreas 1968 GER LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain HAL
5 Mäkitalo, Tommi 1966 FIN LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain HAL
6 Wagner, Klaus 1942 GER LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain HAL
7 Mutz, Werner 1948 GER TuSpo Borken HAL
8 Breuer, Lars 1964 GER LG Brechen HAL
9 Hecker, Herbert 1949 GER LG Brechen HAL
10 Hecker, Stephanie 1983 GER LG Brechen HAL
11 Eitner, Michael 1967 GER TV Burgholzhausen HAL
12 Schütz, Stefan 1961 GER DSW 1912 Darmstadt HAL
13 Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 GER ASC Dillenburg HAL
14 Wagner, Horst Dieter 1960 GER ASC Dillenburg HAL
15 Waldschmidt, Janek 1992 GER ASC Dillenburg HAL
16 Bayer, Gert 1964 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
17 Engelmohr, Ernst-Ludwig 1958 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
18 Fieting, Walter 1960 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
19 Heddergott, Dirk 1973 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
20 Jäger, Michael 1964 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
21 Kirschner, Klaus 1957 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
22 Kodlin, Peter 1965 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
122 Kotte, Dieter 1957 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
23 Mehring, Bernd 1956 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
24 Paulus, Ralf 1968 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
25 Ruhwedel, Helmut 1957 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
26 Schneider, Steffen 1966 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
27 Schwarz, Mike 1980 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
28 Schween, Friedhelm 1962 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
29 Seiwert, Oliver 1974 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
30 Stiebig, Normen 1977 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
31 Tropper, Pascal 1984 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
32 Vackiner, Thorsten 1983 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
33 Wirwahn, Martin 1977 GER SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen HAL
34 Aha, Roman 1993 GER TLV Eichenzell HAL
35 Brands, Rüdiger 1968 GER VLG Eisenbach HAL
36 Ewald, Alexander 1972 GER VLG Eisenbach HAL
37 Hartmann, Lisa 1987 GER VLG Eisenbach HAL
38 Kremer, Frank 1969 GER VLG Eisenbach HAL
39 Leimpek, Elke 1962 GER VLG Eisenbach HAL
40 Rembser, Michael 1986 GER VLG Eisenbach HAL
41 Drobny, Robert 1972 GER LC Eschenburg HAL
42 Haus, Sedric Steffen 1981 GER LC Eschenburg HAL
43 Pinter, Felix 1986 GER LC Eschenburg HAL
44 Thum, Felix 1987 GER LC Eschenburg HAL
45 Bittner, Benjamin 1982 GER TV Eschhofen HAL
46 Pippart, Timo 1985 GER Eschweger TSV HAL
47 Billing, Nikolai 1992 GER LG Eintracht Frankfurt HAL
48 Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa 1958 ESP Spiridon Frankfurt HAL
49 Habicht, Christian 1987 GER ASC Marathon Friedberg HAL
50 Sulzer, Christoph 1969 GER ASC Marathon Friedberg HAL
51 Iman, Ilyas 1996 SOM LG Fulda e.V. HAL
52 Latzel, Daniel 1987 GER LG Fulda e.V. HAL
53 Rau, Lorenz 1998 GER LG Fulda e.V. HAL
54 Werner, Manuel 1990 GER LG Fulda e.V. HAL
55 Heilmann, Danny 1985 GER LGV Marathon Gießen HAL
56 Lauff, Oliver 1964 GER LGV Marathon Gießen HAL
57 Sellmann, Walter 1951 GER LGV Marathon Gießen HAL
58 Obst, Michael 1970 GER TuS Griesheim HAL
59 Köbler, Gregor 1971 GER TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt HAL
60 Weber, Irmgard 1960 GER SG DJK Hattersheim HAL
61 Staubach, Astrid 1971 GER SV Herbstein HAL
62 Schulze-Velmede, Gerhard 1956 GER TSF Heuchelheim 1888 HAL
63 Müller, Martin 1965 GER Hünfelder SV HAL
64 Dorka, Nikolaj 1980 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
65 Ghebremariam, Dawit 1959 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
66 Ghebreselasie, Daniel 1960 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
67 Kaiser, Felix 1976 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
68 Koch, Christian 1993 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
69 Müller, Jürgen 1963 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
70 Ortolano, Leonardo 1996 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
71 Puchta, Marius 1989 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
72 Ring, Tom 1988 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
73 Schönemann, Thomas 1980 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
74 Tuncdan, Cem 1972 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel HAL
75 Runte, Irmgard 1956 GER TSV 1850/09 Korbach HAL
76 Trost, Rainer 1957 GER TuS Lindenholzhausen HAL
77 Zimmermann, Peter 1955 GER TuS Lindenholzhausen HAL
78 Glüber, Michael 1969 GER Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach HAL
79 Schilde, Katrin 1980 GER Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach HAL
80 Schraub, Markus 1972 GER SF Blau-Gelb Marburg HAL
81 Brodtführer, Steven 1995 GER MT Melsungen HAL
82 Gerezgiher Solomon, Mussi 1987 ERI LC Mengerskirchen HAL
83 Plag, Sören 1985 GER LC Mengerskirchen HAL
84 Schermuly, Carolin 1984 LC Mengerskirchen HAL
85 Kapaun, Jana 1979 GER SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. HAL
86 Klement, Sandra 1972 GER SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. HAL
87 Gumbel, Holger 1968 GER TSV Obervorschütz HAL
88 Imming, Michael 1971 GER TSV Obervorschütz HAL
89 Lattek, Ulli 1973 GER TSV Obervorschütz HAL
90 Altmann, Andreas 1967 GER LC Marathon Rotenburg HAL
91 Altmann, Silke 1966 GER LC Marathon Rotenburg HAL
92 Bögge, Peter 1967 LC Marathon Rotenburg HAL
93 Nöding, Beatrix 1961 GER LC Marathon Rotenburg HAL
94 Wahl, Christian 1975 GER LC Marathon Rotenburg HAL
95 Bernd, Uwe 1960 GER LG Rüsselsheim HAL
96 Geißler, Martin 1969 GER Dalles Kicker Unterreichenbach HAL
97 Berninger, Thomas 1960 GER LG Vellmar HAL
98 Engel, Burkhard 1964 GER LG Vellmar HAL
99 Engel, Florian 1992 GER LG Vellmar HAL
100 Erbe, Martin 1985 GER LG Vellmar HAL
101 Fietkau, Nicole 1968 GER LG Vellmar HAL
102 Fröhlich, Andreas 1986 GER LG Vellmar HAL
103 Jäschke, Sandra 1972 GER LG Vellmar HAL
104 Klingelhöfer, Gerhard 1954 GER LG Vellmar HAL
105 Kurzhals, Birgit 1970 GER LG Vellmar HAL
106 Meinecke, Steffen 1991 GER LG Vellmar HAL
107 Opl, Manfred 1957 GER LG Vellmar HAL
108 Osman, Helmut 1958 GER LG Vellmar HAL
109 Slama, Dieter 1960 GER LG Vellmar HAL
110 Trebing-Hild, Kevin Jan 1987 GER LG Vellmar HAL
111 Trube, Lothar 1953 GER LG Vellmar HAL
112 Fiess, Michael 1966 GER LAG Wesertal HAL
113 Lindner, Thomas 1962 GER LAG Wesertal HAL
114 Schenker, Martin 1962 GER LAG Wesertal HAL
115 Wilke, Herbert 1960 GER LAG Wesertal HAL
116 Holesch, Stephan 1986 GER LG Wettenberg HAL
117 Kühlmann, Thomas 1990 GER LG Wettenberg HAL
118 Liston, Andrew 1978 GBR LG Wettenberg HAL
119 Schön, David 1989 GER LG Wettenberg HAL
120 Schulz-Thomé, Daniel 1979 GER LG Wettenberg HAL
121 Welkner, Silvio 1978 GER LG Wettenberg HAL

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für HLV Kreis Hofgeismar
www.seltec.at