Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften
Trebur, am 19.02.2017
STARTLISTE

Crosslauf (4,2)
Datum: 08.02.2017  Beginn: 12:10

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
44 WENZEL, Christopher 1995 GER LAZ GIEßEN   M
52 STOLZ, Simon 1995 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M
53 THUM, Felix 1987 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M
54 THUM, Stefan 1984 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M
89 ABDULKADIR, Sabbona 1997 ETH LG EDER   M
90 AWEL, Challa 1996 ETH LG EDER   M
91 BIENHAUS, Andre 1989 GER LG EDER   M
106 BICKELHAUPT, André 1997 GER LG ODENWALD   M
129 ARTHOFER, Marko 1990 GER LG VFL/SSG BENSHEIM   M
130 BOELHAUVE, Alexander 1992 GER LG VFL/SSG BENSHEIM   M
131 RAPP, Stephan 1972 GER LG VFL/SSG BENSHEIM   M
133 ZILLIG, Ruben 1992 GER LG VFL/SSG BENSHEIM   M
154 BRODTFÜHRER, Steven 1995 GER MT MELSUNGEN   M
155 FUNCK, Lorenz 1997 GER MT MELSUNGEN   M
156 KNAUST, Moritz 1996 GER MT MELSUNGEN   M
157 SCHULZ, Christian 1997 GER MT MELSUNGEN   M
219 ABELE, Lukas 1997 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M
229 BIENENFELD, Davor Aaron 1997 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M
253 MERNE ESHETE, Solomon 1983 ETH SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M
271 SPOSATO, Salvatore Fabian 1996 ITA SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M
274 TRUNK, Jannik 1996 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M
298 MANIERA, Oliver 1995 GER TSG LIMBACH   M
347 WOLKONSKI, Nils 1997 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M
404 AICHAH, Tarek 1984 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M
428 VOM HOFE, Arnfried 1989 GER VFL 1860 MARBURG   M

Crosslauf (4,2)
Datum: 08.02.2017  Beginn: 12:40

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
9 BERNHARDT, Nils Christopher 2000 GER ASC DARMSTADT   MJU18
14 KELLER, Jan-Philipp 2001 GER ASC DARMSTADT   MJU18
16 LEHMANN, Leo 1999 GER ASC DARMSTADT   MJU20
21 SCHMITT, Luca 2001 GER ASC DARMSTADT   MJU18
35 SCHMITT, Max 1999 GER HÜNFELDER SV   MJU20
63 STILLGER, Leo 1998 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   MJU20
64 TROST, Bastian 1998 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   MJU20
87 ANDRES, Patrick 2000 GER LG BISCHOFSHEIM/GINSHEIM   MJU18
92 DAUME, Dominik 2000 GER LG EDER   MJU18
103 RAU, Lorenz 1998 GER LG FULDA E.V.   MJU20
117 SCHNEIDER, Simon 2001 GER LG REINHARDSWALD   MJU18
140 BILL, Nicolas 2000 GER LG WETZLAR   MJU18
141 HIEF, Moritz 2001 GER LG WETZLAR   MJU18
144 SCHWESIG, Frederik 2000 GER LG WETZLAR   MJU18
145 SCHWESIG, Niklas 2000 GER LG WETZLAR   MJU18
159 BRÜMMER, Marcel 1998 GER MTV KRONBERG LAUFEN   MJU20
161 GRAF, Henry 2002 GER MTV KRONBERG LAUFEN   MJU20
162 KREKEL, Max 1999 GER MTV KRONBERG LAUFEN   MJU20
178 HAGOS BISRAT, Anbassajer 1998 ERI PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   MJU20
199 PETRY, Keanu 1999 GER SC STEINBERG   MJU20
202 ADILIPOUR, Navid 2000 GER SG FRANKFURT-NIED   MJU18
203 AFWERK-GHAFFAR, Imad 2001 GER SG FRANKFURT-NIED   MJU18
220 ABELE, Marius 2000 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU18
221 AHNE, Philip 1998 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU20
232 FLEINER, Johannes 1999 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU20
235 GASSEM, Mahmoud 2001 PLE SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU18
239 HABTEMICHAEL, Evan 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU18
244 HILD, Julius 1999 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU20
249 KÖPPEL, Patrick 1998 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU20
255 MÜLLER, Sasha 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU18
259 OTT, Thomas 2000 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU18
261 RAPP, Jonas 2000 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU18
262 REIFENBERGER, Jan 2000 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU18
273 THÖMING, Jakob 1999 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU20
279 WANDUKWA, Karl 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   MJU18
293 HAFNER, Lukas 1999 GER TSG LIMBACH   MJU20
301 VON KRAEWEL, Thimo 2000 GER TSG LIMBACH   MJU18
323 DUMMER, Fabian 2001 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   MJU18
335 LÖBER, Karl 2001 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   MJU18
337 PERSCH, René 1999 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   MJU20
338 PETER, Lennart 2001 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   MJU18
361 LIAKIDIS ALVES, Miguel Georgios 2000 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   MJU18
373 GOCHT, Merten 2000 GER TV BURG   MJU18
375 BÖCKELMANN, Lars Eric 2001 GER TV GELNHAUSEN   MJU18
376 GEORGE, Ian 1999 GER TV GELNHAUSEN   MJU20
377 KLEESPIES, Tim 2000 GER TV GELNHAUSEN   MJU18
379 NIEDERNOSTHEIDE, Nils 2000 GER TV GELNHAUSEN   MJU18
382 HARTWIG, Louis 2001 GER TV HESSISCH LICHTENAU   MJU18
406 BASSOU, Mohamed 1998 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   MJU20
414 HERZOG, Philipp 1998 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   MJU20
417 OSMAN, Ilyas Yonis 1999 SOM TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   MJU20
423 STIERSTORFER, Lukas 1999 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   MJU20
432 GOTTSCHALK, Niclas 2000 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   MJU18
442 GOTTSCHALK, Niclas 2000 GER VFL_ALTENSTADT   MJU18

Crosslauf (4,2)
Datum: 08.02.2017  Beginn: 13:10

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
6 WEIGEL, Laura 2000 GER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH   WJU18
17 OTTE, Claire 1999 GER ASC DARMSTADT   WJU20
25 SOSTMANN, Tabea 2001 GER ASC DARMSTADT   WJU18
42 GLÜBER, Elena 2000 GER LAUFTREFF SPEEKETZE MARBACH   WJU18
59 KREMER, Marlene 2000 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   WJU18
60 PÖTZ, Lea 1999 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   WJU20
88 HAFENEGER, Greta 2001 GER LG DORNBURG   WJU18
128 ZIMMER, Carla 2001 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   WJU18
158 BOTHA, Lara 2000 GER MTV KRONBERG LAUFEN   WJU18
160 GRAF, Emma 2000 GER MTV KRONBERG LAUFEN   WJU18
164 WINDHAGEN, Felicitas 2000 GER MTV KRONBERG LAUFEN   WJU18
165 ZIMMERMANN, Hannah 1999 GER MTV KRONBERG LAUFEN   WJU20
176 DIETERICH, Eva 1999 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   WJU20
193 GOTTWEIS, Jacqueline 2000 GER SC STEINBERG   WJU18
225 BENSING, Melissa 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU18
230 BOENICK, Luca 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU18
236 GLAUB, Gina 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU18
237 GRABOSCH, Lea 2000 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU18
243 HEISCHMANN, Chiara 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU20
250 MANCHO, Viktoria 1998 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU20
251 MAUL, Annika 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU18
252 MAUL, Tamara 2001 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU18
257 OED, Lisa 1999 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU20
266 SCHICK, Angela 2000 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   WJU20
294 HARTMANN, Carolin 2001 GER TSG LIMBACH   WJU18
324 GAUTIER, Marie 1999 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   WJU20
328 HÜPPE, Friederike 1999 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   WJU20
330 KAMINSKI, Leonie 1999 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   WJU20
332 KNOBLAUCH, Lea-Christin 2000 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   WJU20
342 SCHAAKE, Mareike 1999 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   WJU20
343 SCHWARZ, Marie 2000 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   WJU20
357 KOCH, Annika 1999 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   WJU20
405 ALTHAUS, Franziska 1998 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   WJU20
420 SCHINDEL, Ronja 2000 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   WJU18
427 RITZEL, Lena 1999 GER VFL 1860 MARBURG   WJU20
447 SCHNEIDER, Johanna 2001 GER WIESBADENER LV   WJU18

Crosslauf (4,2)
Datum: 08.02.2017  Beginn: 13:40

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
13 HOWORKA, Nina 1980 CZE ASC DARMSTADT   W35
18 RAATZ, Simone 1976 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W40
19 RECHEL, Alexandra 1972 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W45
31 BALTRUSCH, Antonia 1990 LG ASSLAR-WERDORF   W
32 NADLER, Dörte 1988 GER GSV EINTRACHT BAUNATAL   W
37 CONSTADURA, Clara 1996 ITL ITALIEN   W
47 FRITZ, Julia 1994 GER LC ESCHENBURG   W
55 WAGENER, Conny 1956 GER LC ESCHENBURG   W60
56 NÖDING, Beatrix 1961 GER LC MARATHON ROTENBURG   W55
57 ZIEBA, Luise 1982 GER LC MARATHON ROTENBURG   W35
61 ROOS, Bianca 1975 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   W40
62 SCHERMULY, Antonia 1997 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   W
68 FEIX, Tina 1981 GER LG ASSLAR-WERDORF   W35
69 HEDDRICH, Martina 1971 GER LG ASSLAR-WERDORF   W35
70 MAIKRANZ, Simone 1966 GER LG ASSLAR-WERDORF   W35
71 MICHALSKI, Carolin 1979 GER LG ASSLAR-WERDORF   W35
72 VIEHL, Carina 1976 GER LG ASSLAR-WERDORF   W35
73 BALTRUSCHAT, Gabi 1967 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W50
74 BELL, Irene 1968 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W45
78 EL ALAMI, Petra 1977 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W40
79 GÖTTNAUER, Margret 1952 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W65
83 RAABE, Anne 1984 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W30
85 WOLENIK, Sylvia 1962 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W55
109 KÖCHER, Marina 1978 GER LG ODENWALD   W35
114 BURKHARDT, Sophie 1994 GER LG OVAG FRIEDBERG-FAUERBACH   W
152 PLETZER, Monika 1985 GER SF BLAU-GELB MARBURG   W30
166 HAWLITSCHEK, Anna Lisa 1994 GER MTV KRONBERG LEICHTATHLETIK   W
174 ASRAT AYANO, Sewnet 1990 ETH PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   W
182 NEHME, Tanja 1968 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   W45
185 SCHÜTZ, Alejandra 1972 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   W45
201 WEBER, Irmgard 1960 GER SG DJK HATTERSHEIM   W55
211 MOSER, Tania 1990 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   W
212 RACH, Katharina 1990 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   W
213 RAUTENBERG, Iris Alexandra 1995 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   W
214 RÜHL, Hanna 1986 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   W30
216 SCHMITT, Natascha 1986 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   W30
245 HILLE, Claudia 1965 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W50
287 RUHWEDEL, Ulrike 1959 GER SV BLAU-WEIß DODENHAUSEN   W55
289 ARP, Anke Frederike 1996 GER TSG LIMBACH   W
320 ARNOLD, Julia 1972 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   W45
333 KNOBLAUCH, Simone 1974 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   W40
334 KRAMARCZYK, Elisabeth 1969 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   W45
344 SPANGENBERG, Iris 1973 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   W40
351 ZEHNDER, Tanja 1975 GER TSV PFUNGSTADT   W40
353 BLATZ, Regina 1961 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W55
355 KESSLER, Gesa 1976 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W40
358 KRAH, Tamara 1989 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W
363 PETERS-KARBSTEIN, Marion 1964 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W50
365 SCHOORMANN, Vera 1965 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W50
366 SEIM, Gabriele 1965 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W50
367 STUBBE, Astrid 1970 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W45
368 WAGNER, Nicole 1977 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W40
378 LOOSE, Katrin 1995 GER TV GELNHAUSEN   W
387 KEIL, Lorena 1996 GER TV RENDEL   W
403 ACHENBACH, Svenja 1987 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   W30
412 HEGEWALD, Anne 1980 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   W35
415 MARTENS, Vera 1969 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   W45
418 RITSCHEL, Anja 1946 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   W70
419 SCHENK, Karin 1973 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   W40
425 ALTRUP, Julia 1997 GER VFL 1860 MARBURG   W
438 HEERS, Gesa 1972 GER VFL MICHELSTADT   W45
440 MOLINARI, Ana 1994 GER VFL MICHELSTADT   W
441 TRUMPFHELLER, Ines 1983 GER VFL MICHELSTADT   W30

Crosslauf (5,6)
Datum: 08.02.2017  Beginn: 14:20

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
43 GLÜBER, Michael 1969 GER LAUFTREFF SPEEKETZE MARBACH   M45
46 DROBNY, Robert 1972 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M45
51 MÜLLER, Volker 1969 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M45
58 BEHRENS, Olaf 1970 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   M45
93 HASENAUER, Thomas 1972 GER LG EDER   M45
94 HOLZAPFEL, Knut 1972 GER LG EDER   M45
98 MATTNER, Marcus 1969 GER LG EDER   M45
111 KÖCHER, Thomas 1975 GER LG ODENWALD   M40
112 REISER, Jürgen 1974 GER LG ODENWALD   M40
115 SCHREMMER, Hans-Jürgen 1970 GER LG OVAG FRIEDBERG-FAUERBACH   M45
121 DANGMANN, Markus Richard Bruno 1969 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M45
124 KRENTZ, Siegfried 1971 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M45
125 MURKEN, Ralf 1968 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M45
131 RAPP, Stephan 1972 GER LG VFL/SSG BENSHEIM   M45
163 LÜTGE-VARNEY, Martin 1970 GER MTV KRONBERG LAUFEN   M45
181 KAISER, Felix 1976 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M40
187 WAGNER, Michael 1976 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M40
189 BEIDL, Marc 1971 GER SC STEINBERG   M45
210 MATTERN, Clifford 1971 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M45
217 WEBER, Christian 1970 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M45
218 WITTIG, Jens 1976 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M40
290 BORST, Armin 1968 GER TSG LIMBACH   M45
296 LÜTTKE, Andreas 1977 GER TSG LIMBACH   M40
350 ZEHNDER, Jürgen 1974 GER TSV PFUNGSTADT   M40
411 FREUND, Maximilian 1967 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M45
413 HEIMEL, Andreas 1972 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M45
416 MÖLLERS, Ralf 1968 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M45
439 MERTINS, Stephan 1974 GER VFL MICHELSTADT   M40
444 KREMER, Frank 1969 GER VLG EISENBACH   M45

Crosslauf (7)
Datum: 08.02.2017  Beginn: 15:05

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
48 HARTMANN, Christoph 1987 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M30
49 HUBER, Lukas 1994 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M
52 STOLZ, Simon 1995 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M
53 THUM, Felix 1987 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M30
54 THUM, Stefan 1984 GER LC ESCHENBURG   M30
66 STUCKHARDT, Philipp 1991 GER LG ALHEIMER/ROTENBURG-BEBRA   M
75 BIENERT, Sebastian 1989 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M
80 MÄKITALO, Timo 1985 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M30
101 IMAN, Ilyas 1996 SOM LG FULDA E.V.   M
102 LATZEL, Daniel 1987 GER LG FULDA E.V.   M30
104 WERNER, Manuel 1990 GER LG FULDA E.V.   M
135 DEWALD, Georg 1992 GER LG WETTENBERG   M
136 LISTON, Andrew 1978 GBR LG WETTENBERG   M35
138 SCHÖN, David 1989 GER LG WETTENBERG   M
153 THOMAS, Micha 1984 GER SF BLAU-GELB MARBURG   M30
175 DANIEL BERYE, Ybekal 1988 ETH PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M
177 DORKA, Nikolaj 1980 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M35
179 HERBOLD, Martin 1987 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M30
180 HIPKE, Thomas 1981 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M35
183 PUCHTA, Marius 1989 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M
184 SCHÖNEMANN, Thomas 1980 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M35
186 TEKLHAMANOT, Andebtkau 1997 ERI PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M
206 AUDERSETZ, Stephan 1983 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M30
207 BABSA, Tilahun 1996 ETH SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M
208 BARTELS, Philipp 1983 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M30
209 HEIDL, Markus 1988 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M
215 RUHLAND, Manuel 1985 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M30
229 BIENENFELD, Davor Aaron 1997 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M
253 MERNE ESHETE, Solomon 1983 ETH SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M30
263 REINKE, Ingbert 1977 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M35
268 SEIBERT, Thomas 1979 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M35
278 UNGER, Stefan 1976 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M35
360 KUTTICH, Björn 1986 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M30
362 ÖZTÜRK, Aslan 1984 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M30
397 SCHMITT, Raphael 1981 GER TV TREBUR   M35
426 HERRIG, Thorsten 1987 GER VFL 1860 MARBURG   M30
445 MAUER, Stephan 1981 GER VLG EISENBACH   M35
446 PTTNER, Daniel 1982 GER VLG EISENBACH   M35

Crosslauf (5,6)
Datum: 08.02.2017  Beginn: 15:50

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
33 MÜLLER, Martin 1965 GER HÜNFELDER SV   M50
38 FIESS, Michael 1966 GER LAG WESERTAL   M50
39 LINDNER, Thomas 1962 GER LAG WESERTAL   M55
40 SCHAAKE, Achim 1963 GER LAG WESERTAL   M50
41 WILKE, Herbert 1960 GER LAG WESERTAL   M55
76 CONRAD, Peter 1966 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M50
77 ECKES, Peter 1956 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M60
81 MÄKITALO, Tommi 1966 FIN LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M50
82 MARTIN, Uwe 1965 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M50
84 RICHTER, Frank 1966 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M50
113 THIEROLF, Michael 1962 GER LG ODENWALD   M55
119 BERND, Uwe 1960 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M55
120 BERNHARDT, Bernd 1967 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M50
122 FÖRSTER, Ralf 1966 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M50
134 BÜCHELE, Peter 1961 GER LG WETTENBERG   M55
137 SADEGHOLWAD, Oliver 1967 GER LG WETTENBERG   M50
139 WESSENDORF, Peter 1958 GER LG WETTENBERG   M55
142 REGINA, Michael 1961 GER LG WETZLAR   M55
172 RIEDL, Peter 1963 GER OFFENBACHER LC   M50
173 COLLIS, Fenner 1967 GBR LC OLYMPIA WIESBADEN   M50
188 WETZKE, Walter 1946 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M70
200 DE BENEDICTIS, Paolo 1962 ITA SG DJK HATTERSHEIM   M55
234 FLOHR, Jörg 1967 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M50
246 HINZE, Stefan 1963 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M50
264 RIEFER, Markus 1966 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M50
267 SCHINK, Mathias 1967 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M50
269 SEIDEL, Frank 1963 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M50
275 TRUNK, Peter 1967 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M50
281 BEISEL, Rainer 1962 GER SV 1896 MÖRLENBACH   M55
282 BERNHARDT, Michael 1967 GER SV 1911 TRAISA   M50
283 GENSCH, Ernst-Günther 1947 GER SV BLAU-WEIß DODENHAUSEN   M70
284 LUDWIG, Harald 1952 GER SV BLAU-WEIß DODENHAUSEN   M65
285 MOLL, Hans-Reinhard 1951 GER SV BLAU-WEIß DODENHAUSEN   M65
286 RUHWEDEL, Helmut 1957 GER SV BLAU-WEIß DODENHAUSEN   M60
315 ROTHMAYER, Günter 1963 GER TSV 1863 KIRBERG   M50
316 SCHAFFNER, Ernst-Ludwig 1946 GER TSV 1903 WOLFSKEHLEN   M70
352 BARION, Jörg 1957 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M60
354 HOFMANN, Klaus 1949 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M65
356 KLEINFELDT, Dieter 1959 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M55
359 KRICHBAUM, Peter 1960 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M55
364 SCHMIDT-SCHOORMANN, Karsten 1965 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M50
369 WALTER, Rudolf 1949 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M65
370 ZWINGEL, Bernhard 1956 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M60
389 FÜRSTENHÖFER, Martin 1965 GER TV TREBUR   M50
396 SCHMIDT, Michael 1963 GER TV TREBUR   M50
401 WILKER, Michael 1965 GER TV TREBUR   M50
407 BERG, Walter 1952 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M65
421 SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm 1954 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M60
422 SEMMEL, Peter 1952 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M65
424 STOLL, Christian 1959 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M55

Crosslauf (1,4)
Datum: 19.02.2017  Beginn: 11:00

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
7 BEHRENS, Hennes 2005 GER ASC DARMSTADT   M12
12 HOSCHEK, Moritz 2004 GER ASC DARMSTADT   M13
30 WERNER, Jakob 2005 GER ASC DARMSTADT   M12
45 WILL, Michael 2004 GER LAZ GIEßEN   M13
65 KNATZ, Julius 2004 GER LC OLYMPIA LORSCH   M13
86 KLUGT, Maximilian 2004 GER LG BIEBESHEIM/ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN/CRUMSTADT   M13
95 KOCH, Elias 2004 GER LG EDER   M13
123 GERBIG, Lars 2005 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M12
126 RIPPIN, Timo 2005 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M12
127 SCHLEGEL, Christoph 2004 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M13
146 STÖBER, Tom 2005 GER LG WETZLAR   M12
150 ZIMMER, Jona 2005 GER LSC BAD NAUHEIM   M12
167 HITZEL, Marvin 2005 GER MTV URBERACH   M12
169 DOBRAT, Julian 2005 GER SKG OBER-RAMSTADT   M12
170 MIHM, Moritz 2004 GER SKG OBER-RAMSTADT   M13
196 KAISER, Jonah 2004 GER SC STEINBERG   M13
204 GHAWAMI, Niklas 2005 GER SG FRANKFURT-NIED   M12
222 ALTUNSOY, Bedirhan 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M12
226 BESCHORNER, Andreas 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M12
231 EYERKAUFER, Cedric 2004 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M13
241 HAS, Attila 2004 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M13
242 HAS, Yusuf 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M12
247 JÄGER-KEC, Jack 2004 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M13
248 KAUFHOLD, Tristan 2006 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M12
256 NIMBLER, Jan 2004 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M13
260 PETZOLD, Robin 2004 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M13
270 SEIDEL, Tom 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M12
280 ZUKROWSKI, Tom 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M12
297 MAGER, Benedikt 2005 GER TSG LIMBACH   M12
300 STÖTZER, Yanic 2005 GER TSG LIMBACH   M12
303 APEL, Paul Fabian 2004 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   M13
305 KAROUIA, Younes 2004 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   M13
308 PFITZMAYER, Luis 2005 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   M12
313 MICHELBACH, Nicolas 2005 GER TSG WEHRHEIM   M12
321 DEUERMEIER, Julien 2006 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M12
322 DIETERICH, Cedric 2004 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M13
325 GAUTIER, Maurice 2004 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M13
331 KNOBLAUCH, Jano 2004 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M13
345 WAGNER, Tom Daniel 2006 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M12
349 SCHMITT, Simon 2004 GER TSV PFUNGSTADT   M13
374 KLEIN, Moritz 2005 GER TV DILLENBURG   M12
380 ANDREW, Maurice 2004 GER TV GROß-GERAU   M13
384 MUTH, Elijah 2004 GER TV HESSISCH LICHTENAU   M13
386 DALLA VILLA, Finn 2005 GER TV NIEDERSCHELD   M12
388 GRIESAR, David 2005 GER TV SEEHEIM   M12
408 BÖRKEY, Joel 2005 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M12
409 BÖRKEY, Luis 2005 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M12
430 CREDNER, Kjell Jona 2006 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   M12
431 FREDER, Noel 2005 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   M12
433 HEINZ, Marc Pascal 2004 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   M13
434 KOTTKE, Lukas 2005 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   M12
436 SAND, Samuel 2005 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   M12

Crosslauf (1,4)
Datum: 19.02.2017  Beginn: 11:15

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
1 BERGEN, Freya 2005 GER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH   W12
2 JOEDT, Sophie-Charlotte 2004 GER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH   W13
4 RUPPERSBERG, Theresa 2005 GER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH   W12
5 WEIGAND, Charlotte 2006 GER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH   W12
10 FRIEDRICH, Mathilda 2004 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W13
11 HARTENSTEIN, Sophia 2005 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W12
24 SIEBENLIST, Melissa 2005 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W12
96 KUMPF, Damaris 2004 GER LG EDER   W13
97 MARTIN, Louisa 2004 GER LG EDER   W13
99 SCHÖNE, Lara 2004 GER LG EDER   W13
105 HEINBACH, Lisa 2004 GER LG LANGGÖNS/OBERKLEEN   W13
108 FUCHS, Sina 2004 GER LG ODENWALD   W13
110 KÖCHER, Sarah 2005 GER LG ODENWALD   W12
132 WILKER, Marlene 2004 GER LG VFL/SSG BENSHEIM   W13
143 REGINA, Svea 2004 GER LG WETZLAR   W13
171 SIGL, Elena 2004 GER SKG OBER-RAMSTADT   W13
198 KIEFER, Tabea 2005 GER SC STEINBERG   W12
228 BIAESCH, Lisa 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W12
254 MIKITENKO, Vanessa 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W12
258 OPPERMANN, Antonia 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W12
265 ROTH, Rebecca Josefine 2005 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W12
276 UHEREK, Charlotte 2006 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W12
277 UHEREK, Johanna 2004 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W13
302 APEL, Emma Nicole 2006 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   W12
306 KREMER, Joanne 2004 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   W13
311 V. GYLDENFELD, Leonore 2006 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   W12
312 BUCHMÜLLER, Leonie 2004 GER TSG WEHRHEIM   W13
319 SCHMIDT, Lara 2004 GER TSV EINTR. STADTALLENDORF   W13
336 NEURATH, Lea 2005 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   W12
339 PETER, Lilith 2004 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   W13
341 RUSIZCKA, Hanna 2004 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   W13
346 WINNING, Antonia 2004 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   W13
348 REIß, Anja 2004 GER TSV PFUNGSTADT   W13
372 BOLLER, Malin 2004 GER TV BURG   W13
381 DUVENKAMP, Eva 2005 GER TV GROß-GERAU   W12
390 HAFENRICHTER, Hanna 2004 GER TV TREBUR   W13
391 KEßLER, Lene 2005 GER TV TREBUR   W12
393 LANDAU, Jessica Marlene 2004 GER TV TREBUR   W13
394 MITTNACHT, Amelie Constanze 2004 GER TV TREBUR   W13
395 OGURSKY, Philippa Auguste 2004 GER TV TREBUR   W13
398 SCHÖßLER, Anna 2005 GER TV TREBUR   W12
400 WAG, Michelle 2004 GER TV TREBUR   W13
402 YOCKEY, Xenia-Sophie 2005 GER TV TREBUR   W12

Crosslauf (2,8)
Datum: 19.02.2017  Beginn: 11:30

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
23 SCHRICK, Christoph 2003 GER ASC DARMSTADT   M14
27 TERTSCH, Max 2003 GER ASC DARMSTADT   M14
28 VOGEL, Samuel 2003 GER ASC DARMSTADT   M14
100 MANESHKARIMY, Kamiar 2002 GER LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT   M15
116 MROCHEN, Bastian 2002 GER LG REINHARDSWALD   M15
118 REICHERT, Fabian 2002 GER LG RIEDSTADT   M15
148 LÖFFELHOLZ, Simon 2003 GER LSC BAD NAUHEIM   M14
151 FAßBENDER, Jean-Pascal 2002 GER LSG GOLDENER GRUND SELTERS/TS.   M15
168 MÖRSDORF, Jakob 2003 GER MTV URBERACH   M14
194 GOTTWEIS, Raphael 2003 GER SC STEINBERG   M14
205 MEINHARDT, Maxim 2002 GER SG FRANKFURT-NIED   M15
224 BECKER, Fynn 2003 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M14
238 GRABOSCH, Max 2002 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M15
240 HAMBURGER, Maximilian 2002 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M15
288 COSTA, Jonas 2003 GER TGS NIEDERRODENBACH   M14
295 HEISE, Timo 2003 GER TSG LIMBACH   M14
304 BELZNER, Tom David 2002 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   M15
309 SCHMID, Tobias 2003 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   M14
310 SPREU, Elias 2003 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   M14
314 RECHINGER, Kai 2002 GER TSG WEHRHEIM   M15
326 GEIERSBACH, Paul 2002 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M15
327 HEINEMANN, Noah 2002 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M15
329 HÜPPE, Mattis 2002 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M15
340 ROEHL, Jonas 2003 GER TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN   M14
383 LUDWIG, Niklas 2003 GER TV HESSISCH LICHTENAU   M14
392 KEßLER, Mika 2003 GER TV TREBUR   M14
399 SCHÜßLER, Robin 2002 GER TV TREBUR   M15
410 BÖRKEY, Pierre 2003 GER TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN   M14
429 BECKER, Noah Finn 2003 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   M14
435 NISSINEN, Jussi 2002 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   M15
437 STARCK, Jannik 2002 GER VFL ALTENSTADT   M15
443 NISSINEN, Jussi 2002 GER VFL_ALTENSTADT   M15

Crosslauf (2,8)
Datum: 19.02.2017  Beginn: 11:50

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
3 KLOTZ, Marie 2002 GER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH   W15
8 BEHRENS, Jule 2003 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W14
15 KHARBACH, Ranya 2003 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W14
20 SCHIERL, Finja 2002 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W15
22 SCHNEIDER, Ronja Karolina 2003 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W14
26 TERTSCH, Marie 2002 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W15
29 WEIDEN, Christiane 2002 GER ASC DARMSTADT   W15
34 SCHMITT, Franziska 2003 GER HÜNFELDER SV   W14
36 SEVERLOH, Maja 2003 GER HÜNFELDER SV   W14
50 MÜLLER, Lina 2002 GER LC ESCHENBURG   W15
67 TRONICEK, Anastasia 2002 GER LG ALHEIMER/ROTENBURG-BEBRA   W15
107 CLEMENS, Svenja 2002 GER LG ODENWALD   W15
147 VOLKMER, Sophia 2002 GER LG WETZLAR   W15
149 SULZER, Eva Maria 2002 GER LSC BAD NAUHEIM   W15
190 BEIDL, Nina 2003 GER SC STEINBERG   W14
191 DESER, Anna Katharina 2003 GER SC STEINBERG   W14
192 DETTKI, Lena Marie 2002 GER SC STEINBERG   W15
195 KAISER, Chiara 2002 GER SC STEINBERG   W15
197 KIEFER, Sara 2003 GER SC STEINBERG   W14
223 AMERSCHLÄGER, Nessrin 2002 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W15
227 BESCHORNER, Mirjam 2003 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W14
233 FLEINER, Louisa 2002 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W15
272 TAUBEL, Elena 2003 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W14
291 FENDER, Emily 2003 GER TSG LIMBACH   W14
292 FENDER, Hanna 2002 GER TSG LIMBACH   W15
299 SCHUMACHER, Madlen 2002 GER TSG LIMBACH   W15
307 MÖLLER, Dania Katharina 2003 GER TSG NIEDERHOFHEIM   W14
317 LEINEWEBER, Annika 2003 GER TSV AMICITIA VIERNHEIM 1906/09   W14
318 SCHMIDT, Gina-Marie 2002 GER TSV EINTR. STADTALLENDORF   W15
371 RUOFF, Miriam 2002 GER TV 1844 IDSTEIN J. P.   W15
385 WYRYMA, Vanessa 2003 GER TV HESSISCH LICHTENAU   W14

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Hessischer Leichtathletik-Verband
www.seltec.at