Sponsoren HLV Logo

Ergebnisliste E-Kader-Nachtest am 12.11.2005 in Frankfurt/Kalbach

AK 13 m (Jg. 1992)
RangNameVornameVereinPkt.10 m Sr.50m Lauf30 m Hind.Weitsr.Ballwurf7 min. Lauf
sek.sek.sek.mmm
1LinßLukasLG Alheimer Rotenburg/Bebra4991,956,835,213,7211,702050
2DegenhardtIvoLG Reinhardswald4321,977,125,793,5512,101700
3LangerJonasTSV Friedberg-Fauerbach3762,167,315,933,5510,701530
AK 12 m (Jg. 1993)
RangNameVornameVereinPkt.10 m Sr.50m Lauf30 m Hind.Weitsr.Ballwurf7 min. Lauf
sek.sek.sek.mmm
1MerxSebastianTV Gelnhausen4871,936,965,453,7613,001900
2HarischDominikLG Eintracht Frankfurt4721,906,865,423,6611,801780
3KnierimSvenLG Alheimer Rotenburg/Bebra4631,987,315,323,5811,501950
3SchreinerAronSKG Frankfurt4631,947,005,213,9810,801550
5KammerClemensSKG Roßdorf4621,927,185,293,529,802020
6IloriDavidLG Rendel4152,157,105,603,1013,201700
AK 13 w (Jg. 1992)
RangNameVornameVereinPkt.10 m Sr.50m Lauf30 m Hind.Weitsr.Ballwurf7 min. Lauf
sek.sek.sek.mmm
1FriedauerLucieSG Enkheim4421,927,105,623,4511,301790
2SchwarzkofStinaLG Reinhardswald4402,007,005,343,5812,001500
3LehnebachNoraLG Reinhardswald4391,927,155,493,6810,401650
4KornienkoKristinaLG Reinhardswald4362,057,075,333,5011,801590
5MünsterAlexandraLG Rendel4351,967,405,193,0313,401580
6ThierAnne-KristinLG Friedrichsdorf3982,047,415,683,2211,801600
7GüntherLauraLG Friedrichsdorf3852,007,165,763,2910,901350
8SengKatharinaTV Flieden3242,137,805,932,968,701490
AK 12 w (Jg. 1993)
RangNameVornameVereinPkt.10 m Sr.50m Lauf30 m Hind.Weitsr.Ballwurf7 min. Lauf
sek.sek.sek.mmm
1FingerMeikeSKG Roßdorf4761,916,845,393,4813,801700
2SicKatharinaLG Friedrichsdorf4221,967,415,463,2211,801670
3SchüttlerMichelleLG Alheimer Rotenburg/Bebra4161,997,115,563,279,401800
4HillebrandRuthLG Erda-Heuchelheim4052,087,045,323,3810,401400
5SieglHannahASC Darmstadt3892,027,615,823,1711,901620
6HillebrandVerenaLG Erda-Heuchelheim3852,057,315,543,179,501570
7PorstFriederikeLG Alheimer Rotenburg/Bebra3662,037,455,923,038,401780
8de StoanySohiaLG Rendel3262,117,906,062,9910,001470

 


16.11.2005