Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Männer 3-Kampf
Männer 5-Kampf
Frauen 3-Kampf
Frauen 5-Kampf
Männer 3-Kampf
Männer 3-Kampf
M75
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg)
1. 116 Kihn,
Franz
1934 LG LKr
Aschaffenburg
2.146 Pkt. G
15,91(-1,5) - 3,84(-1,4) - 8,69
693 -
795 - 658
2. 197 Lauth,
Friedel 1930 TSV
Gau-Odernheim
1.897 Pkt. G
17,10(-0,6) - 3,52(-1,9) - 9,27
525 -
661 - 711
3. 172 Zuber,
Ernst
1931 TSG
Oberursel
1.756 Pkt. G
16,75(-1,5) - 3,29(-1,4) - 8,20
573 -
569 - 614
4. 211 Paulus,
Josef 1933
LG
Reimsbach-Oppen
1.537 Pkt. G
17,77(-1,5) - 3,28(-1,0) - 7,27
439 -
567 - 531
5. 151 Schweitzer,
Erich 1933 TV
Dornholzhausen/Taunus 1.493 Pkt. G
17,15(-0,6) - 2,97(-1,4) - 7,19
518 -
451 - 524
6. 168 Höht,
Ernst
1925 LG Main Taunus
West
1.358 Pkt. G
19,30(-0,6) - 3,06(-1,3) - 8,09
271 -
483 - 604
7. 210 Dürrfeld,
Werner 1930 TV
Ludweiler
1.337 Pkt. G
17,37(-1,5) - 2,71(-1,5) - 6,78
490 -
360 - 487
8. 161 Dippell,
Erhard 1927 TGS
Hausen
1.257 Pkt. G
18,09(-0,6) - 2,88(-1,2) - 6,21
401 -
419 - 437
9. 235 Schneider,
Edmund 1932 LSG
Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
841 Pkt. G
21,25(-1,2) - 2,28(-1,7) - 7,02
110 -
222 - 509
Männer 3-Kampf
M70
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg)
1. 189 Fischer,
Lothar 1936 LG
Waldsee
2.552 Pkt. G
14,55(-1,2) - 4,65(-0,9) - 11,12
789 -
975 - 788
2. 118 Lotz,
Klaus
1937 LG LKr
Aschaffenburg
2.215 Pkt. G
15,35(-0,7) - 3,84(-1,6) - 12,43
661 -
657 - 897
3. 254 Braun,
Günter 1938
TSV
Craislheim
2.096 Pkt. G
15,13(-1,2) - 3,92(-0,8) - 10,21
695 -
688 - 713
4. 148 Kirchner,
Helmuth 1939 TV
Dornholzhausen/Taunus 2.015 Pkt. G
14,94(-1,2) - 4,09(-0,8) - 8,06
725 -
753 - 537
5. 183 Gasper, Hans Jürgen 1936 TuS
Eintracht Wiesbaden 1.959
Pkt. G
14,95(-0,7) - 3,89(-0,1) - 8,33
723 -
677 - 559
6. 182 Bertram,
Rolf 1935
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1.793
Pkt. G
15,77(-1,2) - 3,58(+0,0) - 9,21
597 -
565 - 631
7. 243 Herrler,
Horst 1938 DJK SG
Stuttgart-Süd
1.316 Pkt. G
17,52(-1,2) - 3,11(-2,2) - 8,17
365 -
405 - 546
8. 200 Scheid,
Alfred 1935 TSV
Nieder-Hilbersheim 1.300
Pkt. G
17,44(-0,7) - 3,04(-1,9) - 8,12
374 -
384 - 542
9. 180 Loose,
Friedhelm 1936 LG
Wettenberg
1.174 Pkt. G
17,91(-0,7) - 2,80(-0,9) - 8,13
321 -
310 - 543
Männer 3-Kampf
M65
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (5kg)
1. 164 Gerhardt,
Heini 1940 TV
Ketternschwalbach
2.166 Pkt. G
14,42(-0,9) - 4,23(-1,1) - 10,86
711 -
679 - 776
2. 113 Hamaekers,
Arno 1940 TSV Baden
Östringen
2.097 Pkt. G
14,23(-0,9) - 4,11(-0,4) - 10,14
742 -
639 - 716
3. 107 Reichardt, Diethart 1942 LAG
Obere
Murg
1.840 Pkt. G
14,33(-0,9) - 3,93(-0,4) - 7,98
725 -
578 - 537
4. 123 Berres,
Otmar 1943
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 1.683 Pkt. G
15,35(-1,2) - 3,57(-1,2) - 9,38
565 -
465 - 653
5. 203 Dexheimer, Günther
1940 TV 1888
Udenheim
1.659 Pkt. G
15,27(-1,2) - 3,63(-0,8) - 8,74
576 -
483 - 600
6. 153 Knaack,
Michael 1943 TV
Eschhofen
1.527 Pkt. G
15,80(-0,9) - 3,80(-1,0) - 7,41
499 -
537 - 491
7. 240 Löhn,
Manfred 1940
ASV
Erfurt
1.516 Pkt. G
16,22(-1,2) - 3,71(-1,6) - 8,34
441 -
508 - 567
8. 138 Schultz,
Jens 1941 LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 1.403 Pkt. G
16,48(-1,2) - 3,45(-1,6) - 8,36
407 -
427 - 569
Männer 3-Kampf
M60
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (5kg)
1. 108 Gabel,
Heinz
1946 LG Ortenau
Nord
2.071 Pkt. G
14,00(-0,5) - 4,27(-1,3) - 11,98
695 -
589 - 787
2. 201 Kilian,
Manfred 1947 USC
Mainz
1.858 Pkt. G
14,71(-0,5) - 4,33(-0,9) - 10,50
578 -
606 - 674
3. 122 Bach,
Dieter
1947 TSV
Mellrichstadt
1.651 Pkt. G
14,46(-0,5) - 4,07(-1,2) - 8,28
618 -
527 - 506
4. 223 Klein,
Jürgen 1947
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. 1.480 Pkt. G
15,00(-0,5) - 3,97(-1,5) - 7,51
534 -
498 - 448
5. 199 Fitza,
Christian 1946 TV
Laubenheim
1.475 Pkt. G
15,52(-0,5) - 3,76(-0,7) - 9,24
458 -
439 - 578
Männer 5-Kampf
Männer 5-Kampf
M70
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (500g) - 200m -
Diskus (1kg) - 1500m
1. 105 Bartzsch,
Dieter 1939 LAG Obere
Murg
3.941 Pkt.
4,27(+0,0) - 41,57 - 28,96(-2,1) - 38,75 -
7:17,96
821 - 887
- 869
- 861 - 503
2. 152 Kaleve,
Helmut 1933 TV
Eschhofen
2.658 Pkt.
3,56(-0,2) - 28,47 - 33,58(+0,5) - 30,01 -
7:56,91
556 - 557
- 551
- 631 - 363
3. 150 Nündel,
Eckart 1939 TV
Dornholzhausen/Taunus 2.525
Pkt.
3,89(+0,0) - 29,60 - 33,36(+0,5) - 28,37 -
9:32,08
677 - 585
- 564
- 589 - 110
4. 101 Heidinger,
Klaus 1937 TB
Emmendingen
2.520 Pkt.
3,75(-0,5) - 31,34 - 36,29(-2,1) - 27,01 -
8:11,14
626 - 628
- 395
- 554 - 317
5. 205 Wiench,
Martin 1938 LC 72
Altenkessel
2.502 Pkt.
3,51(+0,0) - 27,99 - 35,88(+0,5) - 21,77 -
6:59,42
540 - 545
- 417
- 422 - 578
6. 264 Machlowitz, Karl-Heinz 1936 LG Bad
Soden/Sulzb./Neuenh. 2.305 Pkt.
3,43(+0,0) - 22,13 - 33,10(+0,5) - 24,40 -
8:09,03
512 - 401
- 581
- 488 - 323
7. 173 Drews,
Hubert 1938
LG
Odenwald
2.119 Pkt.
3,00(+0,0) - 16,22 - 34,37(-2,1) - 25,87 -
7:29,70
371 - 261
- 503
- 525 - 459
8. 175 König,
Werner 1939
LG
Odenwald
2.038 Pkt.
o.g.V.
- 28,45 - 34,95(+0,5) - 22,35 - 6:59,64
- 556 -
469 - 436
- 577
9. 263 Hegner,
Peter 1936
LG Bad Soden/Sulzb./Neuenh. 1.872 Pkt.
3,00(+0,0) - 20,16 - 36,19(-2,1) - 24,57 -
8:31,62
371 - 354
- 400
- 492 - 255
10. 174 Hemetsberger, Kurt 1933 LG
Odenwald
1.324 Pkt.
2,35(-0,1) - 15,24 - 42,75(-2,1) - 17,79 -
7:30,15
185 - 238
- 120
- 324 - 457
Männer 5-Kampf
M65
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (600g) - 200m -
Diskus (1kg) - 1500m
1. 106 Rebholz,
Helmut 1943 LAG Obere
Murg
3.253 Pkt.
4,36(-0,2) - 35,22 - 30,48(+0,0) - 31,68 -
6:27,82
725 - 663
- 657
- 601 - 607
2. 149 Meske,
Jürgen 1941
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus 3.020
Pkt.
4,41(-0,1) - 33,78 - 31,20(-0,9) - 30,96 -
7:02,98
741 - 630
- 607
- 584 - 458
3. 159 Heiliger,
Günther 1942 TV
Groß-Gerau
2.826 Pkt.
4,22(+0,0) - 25,00 - 30,10(+0,0) - 25,55 -
6:33,56
675 - 428
- 683
- 459 - 581
4. 137 Kappei,
Werner 1943 LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 2.719 Pkt.
4,13(-1,5) - 27,14 - 31,51(+0,0) - 24,94 -
6:37,49
646 - 477
- 587
- 445 - 564
5. 244 Manz,
Klaus
1941 DJK SG
Stuttgart-Süd
2.564 Pkt.
4,28(-0,5) - 29,64 - 29,85(+0,0) - 33,02
- ab.
695 - 534
- 702
- 633
6. 262 Baumann,
Siegmar 1944 LG Bad
Soden/Sulzb./Neuenh. 2.149 Pkt.
3,81(+0,0) - 18,99 - 32,54(-0,9) - 26,61 -
7:42,70
540 - 294
- 519
- 483 - 313
7. 147 Bosch,
Ronald 1942
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus 1.538
Pkt.
3,37(-0,1) - 29,89 - 45,58(-0,9) - 30,87 -
aufg.
404 - 540
- 12
- 582
Männer 5-Kampf
M60
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (600g) - 200m -
Diskus (1kg) - 1500m
1. 146 Balschalarski, Basilius 1946 TuSpo
Borken
3.310 Pkt.
4,63(+0,0) - 37,67 - 30,08(-1,0) - 38,68 -
5:51,63
700 - 637
- 600
- 687 - 686
2. 246 Dr. Heine,
Adolf 1949 LG
Kappelberg
3.243 Pkt.
4,64(-1,1) - 29,79 - 28,11(-3,6) - 28,73 -
5:21,28
704 - 473
- 745
- 475 - 846
3. 140 Wondra,
Heinz 1948
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 3.020 Pkt.
4,95(-0,1) - 27,72 - 28,07(-1,0) - 25,70 -
6:04,01
804 - 430
- 749
- 412 - 625
4. 135 Busenbender, Walter 1947 LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 2.835 Pkt.
4,00(+0,0) - 26,77 - 27,99(-1,0) - 31,94 -
6:05,28
508 - 411
- 754
- 543 - 619
5. 260 Hessert,
Helmut 1946 LC
Bingen
2.827 Pkt.
4,14(-0,3) - 47,05 - 32,12(-1,0) - 36,12 -
7:09,89
548 - 837
- 465
- 632 - 345
6. 255 Ast,
Wolfgang
1948 TSV
Laufen
2.691 Pkt.
4,43(+0,0) - 37,44 - 31,63(-3,6) - 29,57 -
6:47,22
637 - 632
- 496
- 493 - 433
7. 115 Ertl,
Laszló
1945 LG LKr
Aschaffenburg
2.367 Pkt.
3,77(-0,2) - 19,99 - 31,83(-1,0) - 29,11 -
5:51,90
441 - 275
- 484
- 483 - 684
8. 127 Zeuch,
Willi
1947 LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra 2.286 Pkt.
3,89(-0,2) - 27,87 - 30,91(-3,6) - 21,90 -
6:31,18
475 - 434
- 543
- 334 - 500
9. 141 Zeisse,
Lutz
1948 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 2.176 Pkt.
4,12(+0,0) - 16,26 - 29,35(-3,6) - 25,88 -
7:05,31
544 - 202
- 652
- 416 - 362
10. 157 Dornheim,
Peter 1948 TV
Gelnhausen
1.943 Pkt.
3,57(+0,0) - 25,55 - 34,72(-3,6) - 24,67 -
6:39,68
386 - 386
- 316
- 391 - 464
Männer 5-Kampf
M55
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (700g) - 200m -
Diskus (1.5kg) - 1500m
1. 171 Grißmer,
Klemens 1951 TSG
Oberursel
3.107 Pkt. G
5,26(-1,3) - 39,24 - 28,72(-1,7) - 32,46 -
6:16,41
790 - 626
- 623
- 585 - 483
2. 125 Berzl,
Josef
1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg 2.887 Pkt. G
4,39(-1,3) - 33,27 - 29,23(-1,7) - 25,30 -
5:08,50
535 - 508
- 586
- 427 - 831
3. 160 Sammet, Hans Rudolf 1952 TV
Groß-Gerau
2.812 Pkt. G
4,45(-1,0) - 38,38 - 29,10(-2,3) - 28,25 -
5:58,27
550 - 609
- 595
- 491 - 567
4. 139 Stiltz,
Wolfgang 1953 LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 2.492 Pkt. G
4,13(-2,0) - 34,69 - 31,88(-1,3) - 27,08 -
5:48,02
463 - 536
- 409
- 466 - 618
5. 215 Krebs,
Ortwin 1953
LA Team
Saar
2.441 Pkt. G
4,21(-1,2) - 35,74 - 29,43(-1,3) - 26,54 -
6:42,17
485 - 556
- 572
- 454 - 374
6. 186 Nink,
Manfred 1952
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2.332
Pkt. G
4,39(-1,6) - 26,59 - 29,23(-1,3) - 22,54 -
6:20,42
535 - 378
- 586
- 368 - 465
7. 217 Stalter,
Bernhard 1952 LA Team
Saar
2.234 Pkt. G
4,01(+0,1) - 30,29 - 32,16(-2,3) - 28,13 -
6:19,48
433 - 450
- 393
- 489 - 469
8. 169 Kreutz,
Helmut 1950 TSG
Nieder-Erlenbach
2.221 Pkt. G
4,02(-1,7) - 27,99 - 32,08(-2,3) - 26,96 -
6:08,00
435 - 405
- 397
- 463 - 521
9. 132 Kornherr,
Rolf 1953 LG
Baunatal/Fuldabrück
1.914 Pkt. G
3,97(-1,5) - 28,57 - 29,22(-2,3) - 20,35 -
7:42,58
421 - 416
- 587
- 321 - 169
10. 176 Müller, Hans-Jürgen 1952 LG
Rodgau
1.367 Pkt. G
3,52(-0,9) - 21,25 - 37,21(-1,7) - 24,00 -
7:19,65
310 - 277
- 143
- 399 - 238
11. 136 Böhmke,
Uwe
1950 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 882 Pkt. S
3,20(-1,1) - 15,53 - 42,33(-1,7) - 15,02 -
7:15,34
237 - 172
- 11
- 210 - 252
184 Höner,
Thomas 1954
TuS Eintracht
Wiesbaden
0
5,16(-1,0) - 33,33 - n.a. - n.a.
- n.a.
760 - 509
-
-
Männer 5-Kampf
M50
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (700g) - 200m -
Diskus (1.5kg) - 1500m
1. 111 Laub,
Udo
1959 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 3.437
Pkt. G
5,25(-2,0) - 44,98 - 26,51(-1,8) - 37,28 -
5:10,39
686 - 666
- 721
- 626 - 738
2. 190 Mayer,
Peter
1955 LV
Haßloch
2.627 Pkt. G
4,59(-1,3) - 36,22 - 29,06(-0,8) - 30,95 -
5:37,79
508 - 507
- 527
- 496 - 589
3. 247 Schatz,
Gerhard 1959 LG
Sigmaringen
2.570 Pkt. G
4,57(-1,6) - 41,17 - 29,03(-0,8) - 34,15 -
6:23,09
504 - 597
- 529
- 562 - 378
4. 110 Weber,
Joachim 1958
Rastatter
TV
2.384 Pkt. G
4,49(-2,5) - 19,23 - 27,61(-1,8) - 21,42 -
5:08,41
483 - 210
- 634
- 308 - 749
5. 216 Lucas,
Gerhard 1956 LA
Team
Saar
2.382 Pkt. G
4,61(-1,0) - 29,74 - 28,50(-1,8) - 22,28 -
5:38,55
514 - 392
- 567
- 324 - 585
6. 202 Volkert,
Michael 1956 USC
Mainz
2.378 Pkt. G
4,98(-1,5) - 38,32 - 26,48(-1,8) - 31,06 -
aufg.
610 - 545
- 724
- 499
7. 269 Gabel,
Bernd
1959 TSV
Altmorschen
2.310 Pkt. G
4,63(-1,3) - 31,90 - 29,55(-1,8) - 27,93 -
6:10,61
519 - 430
- 493
- 436 - 432
8. 126 Hemmerich,
Hubert 1958 TSV
Thüngersheim
1.692 Pkt. G
3,59(-1,6) - 27,06 - 32,59(-0,8) - 24,10 -
6:15,84
274 - 345
- 304
- 360 - 409
9. 134 Bozzelli,
Bernd 1955 LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 1.494 Pkt. G
3,99(-1,4) - 20,34 - 31,99(-0,8) - 17,83 -
6:36,13
363 - 229
- 338
- 239 - 325
Männer 5-Kampf
M45
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (800g) - 200m -
Diskus (2kg) - 1500m
1. 154 Ingenbleek, Robert
1963 TSV
Frankenberg
3.244 Pkt. G
5,53(-1,7) - 45,19 - 26,83(-0,6) - 40,77 -
5:47,61
670 - 632
- 625
- 852 - 465
2. 222 Hachenthal,
Achim 1964 SV Schlau.Com Saar 05
SBR. 3.064 Pkt. G
4,95(-2,1) - 42,98 - 26,76(-1,0) - 31,23 -
5:03,77
525 - 594
- 630
- 617 - 698
3. 191 Gehrum,
Stefan 1961 TV
Nussdorf
2.927 Pkt. G
4,85(-2,2) - 38,88 - 26,35(-0,4) - 33,59 -
5:27,77
502 - 523
- 663
- 674 - 565
4. 228 Vogel,
Martin 1959
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. 2.920 Pkt. G
5,28(+0,2) - 41,76 - 25,71(-0,6) - 32,25 -
6:05,03
606 - 573
- 716
- 641 - 384
5. 221 Biehl,
Daniel 1963
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. 2.787 Pkt. G
5,15(+0,2) - 36,77 - 25,87(-1,0) - 22,24 -
5:17,36
574 - 487
- 703
- 402 - 621
6. 163 Ludwig,
Falk
1961 TuS
Kelsterbach
2.507 Pkt. G
4,92(-1,7) - 39,94 - 27,79(-0,4) - 25,29 -
5:56,70
519 - 541
- 551
- 474 - 422
7. 119 Mühlhoff,
Markus 1964 LG LKr
Aschaffenburg
2.503 Pkt. G
4,65(-1,9) - 42,50 - 29,03(-0,6) - 33,04 -
6:15,65
455 - 586
- 462
- 661 - 339
8. 120 Steigerwald,
Ralf 1962 LG LKr
Aschaffenburg
2.402 Pkt. G
4,88(-0,7) - 39,25 - 28,27(-0,4) - 24,93 -
6:05,11
508 - 529
- 516
- 465 - 384
9. 102 Töpper,
Hans
1964 TV
Forst
2.356 Pkt. G
4,66(-0,9) - 41,44 - 28,27(-1,0) - 22,55 -
6:00,05
457 - 567
- 516
- 409 - 407
10. 129 Turek,
Thomas 1964
LG Bad Soden/Sulzb./Neuenh. 2.124 Pkt. G
4,50(-2,9) - 26,80 - 27,12(-1,0) - 22,96 -
6:09,52
419 - 319
- 602
- 419 - 365
11. 224 Kont,
Nihat
1960 SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. 2.059 Pkt. G
3,78(-1,2) - 25,30 - 29,22(-0,6) - 18,20 -
4:56,08
266 - 294
- 448
- 308 - 743
12. 227 Szopko,
Robert 1960 SV
Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. 1.785 Pkt. G
4,08(-0,7) - 24,47 - 29,46(-0,4) - 19,39 -
5:59,67
328 - 281
- 432
- 336 - 408
13. 229 Wagner, Horst-Werner 1952 SV Schlau.Com
Saar 05 SBR. 1.739 Pkt. G
4,27(-0,3) - 25,35 - 29,74(-1,0) - 17,45 -
6:08,36
369 - 295
- 414
- 291 - 370
14. 230 Werkle,
Dirk
1961 SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. 1.355 Pkt. S
4,30(-1,3) - 35,08 - aufg. - 27,30 - aufg.
375 - 458
- - 522
Männer 5-Kampf
M40
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (800g) - 200m -
Diskus (2kg) - 1500m
1. 181 Freund, Maximilian
1967 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
2.870 Pkt. G
5,21(-0,7) - 29,97 - 25,07(-0,5) - 25,01 -
4:19,53
516 - 335
- 701
- 416 - 902
2. 232 Schumacher, Martin
1966 LAC
Saarlouis
2.781 Pkt. G
5,53(-1,5) - 31,70 - 25,94(-0,7) - 29,89 -
4:54,54
591 - 362
- 628
- 522 - 678
3. 187 Schulz,
Thomas 1967 TuS
Eintracht Wiesbaden 2.703 Pkt.
G
5,25(-1,5) - 40,07 - 26,00(-0,7) - 32,57 -
5:30,31
527 - 493
- 623
- 581 - 479
4. 104 Ehrenfried,
Jörg 1968 LG
Neckargemünd
2.683 Pkt. G
5,76(-0,9) - 35,61 - 24,96(-0,5) - 24,40 -
5:26,19
646 - 423
- 710
- 403 - 501
5. 249 Glück,
Andreas 1967 LG
Welfen
2.642 Pkt. G
4,72(+0,3) - 46,74 - 27,31(-0,7) - 34,44 -
5:28,32
409 - 600
- 520
- 623 - 490
6. 117 Konrad,
Mirko 1967
LG LKr
Aschaffenburg
2.529 Pkt. G
5,35(-0,9) - 32,98 - 25,71(-0,5) - 23,13 -
5:12,52
550 - 382
- 647
- 376 - 574
7. 212 Hellenthal, Dr. Günter 1966 LA Team
Saar
2.094 Pkt. G
5,12(+0,0) - 23,03 - 26,58(-0,7) - 17,35 -
5:19,87
498 - 230
- 577
- 255 - 534
8. 155 Dillemuth,
Bernd 1969 TSV
Friedberg-Fauerbach 1.972 Pkt.
G
4,87(-0,6) - 28,37 - 26,30(-0,5) - 19,05 -
6:02,02
441 - 311
- 599
- 291 - 330
9. 214 Krauss,
Harald 1965 LA
Team
Saar
1.948 Pkt. G
4,74(+0,8) - 25,22 - 27,55(-0,7) - 22,45 -
5:44,87
413 - 263
- 502
- 362 - 408
10. 226 Roder,
Michael 1969 SV
Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. 1.904 Pkt. G
4,17(-1,4) - 31,20 - 28,89(-0,5) - 18,28 -
5:13,28
297 - 354
- 408
- 275 - 570
11. 250 Halwas, Dr. Torsten 1965 SV
Oberderdingen
1.851 Pkt. G
4,64(-1,0) - 35,97 - 28,51(-0,5) - 22,50 -
6:26,51
392 - 429
- 434
- 363 - 233
12. 196 Lepper,
Klaus 1966
VfL
Eppelsheim
1.636 Pkt. S
4,72(-1,6) - 27,40 - 29,44(-0,7) - 18,08 -
6:11,70
409 - 296
- 371
- 270 - 290
Männer 5-Kampf
M35
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (800g) - 200m -
Diskus (2kg) - 1500m
1. 131 Frank,
Guido
1971 LG
Baunatal/Fuldabrück
2.440 Pkt. G
5,24(-2,8) - 47,37 - 26,50(-1,1) - 30,94 -
5:30,93
461 - 559
- 519
- 492 - 409
2. 245 Klausenburger, Götz 1973 KSV
Hoheneck
1.930 Pkt. G
4,93(-1,1) - 37,67 - 27,12(-1,1) - 25,49 -
6:03,81
398 - 415
- 472
- 384 - 261
3. 204 Dick,
Andreas 1970
LG
Wahlheim-Esselborn
1.413 Pkt. B
4,38(+0,0) - 23,24 - 27,84(-1,1) - 17,43 -
6:03,23
292 - 209
- 419
- 229 - 264
Männer 5-Kampf
M30
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (800g) - 200m -
Diskus (2kg) - 1500m
1. 231 Keil,
Manuel
1979 LAC
Saarlouis
2.941 Pkt. G
6,10(-1,6) - 42,72 - 24,33(-1,1) - 29,86 -
4:33,00
608 - 482
- 664
- 462 - 725
Männer 5-Kampf Mannschaft M60/65
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer - 200m - Diskus -
1500m
1. LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/C
I
8.574 Pkt.
Wondra,
Heinz
1948 3.020
Busenbender,
Walter
1947 2.835
Kappei,
Werner
1943 2.719
Männer 5-Kampf Mannschaft M50/55
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer - 200m - Diskus -
1500m
1. LA Team
Saar
7.057 Pkt.
Krebs,
Ortwin
1953 2.441
Lucas,
Gerhard
1956 2.382
Stalter,
Bernhard
1952 2.234
2. LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/C
II
4.868 Pkt.
Stiltz,
Wolfgang
1953 2.492
Bozzelli,
Bernd
1955 1.494
Böhmke,
Uwe
1950 882
Männer 5-Kampf Mannschaft M40/45
26.09.2009
Weit - Speer - 200m - Diskus -
1500m
1. SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR.
I
8.771 Pkt.
Hachenthal,
Achim
1964 3.064
Vogel,
Martin
1959 2.920
Biehl,
Daniel
1963 2.787
2. LG LKr
Aschaffenburg
7.434 Pkt.
Konrad,
Mirko
1967 2.529
Mühlhoff,
Markus
1964 2.503
Steigerwald,
Ralf
1962 2.402
3. SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR.
II
5.748 Pkt.
Kont,
Nihat
1960 2.059
Roder,
Michael
1969 1.904
Szopko,
Robert
1960 1.785
Männer 5-Kampf Mannschaft
M70 26.09.2009
Weit - Speer (500g) - 200m - Diskus (1kg) - 1500m
1. LG
Odenwald
5.481 Pkt.
Drews,
Hubert
1938 2.119
König,
Werner
1939 2.038
Hemetsberger,
Kurt
1933 1.324
Frauen 3-Kampf
Frauen 3-Kampf
W65
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (3kg)
1. 252 Sauer,
Erika
1940 Spvgg
Warmbronn
2.180 Pkt. G
16,62(-0,7) - 3,54(+0,1) - 7,60
778 -
700 - 702
2. 192 Franke,
Ingeborg 1935 VT
Zweibrücken
1.662 Pkt. G
18,17(-0,7) - 3,09(-1,6) - 6,44
581 -
506 - 575
Frauen 3-Kampf
W60
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (3kg)
1. 198 Reismann, Gertrude
1947 TSG
Heidesheim
2.279 Pkt. G
15,55(-0,7) - 3,94(-0,2) - 8,37
830 -
750 - 699
2. 188 Widmann, Dagmar-Andrea 1945 Wiesbadener
LV
1.627 Pkt. G
17,02(-0,7) - 3,31(+0,1) - 6,42
626 -
495 - 506
Frauen 3-Kampf
W55
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (3kg)
1. 233 Bugger Dr. Dr., Verena 1952 LAC
Saarlouis
1.620 Pkt. G
17,64(+0,0) - 3,51(+0,3) - 8,98
460 -
479 - 681
Frauen 3-Kampf
W50
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (3kg)
1. 103 Kopanitsak, Margarethe 1958 TSV Frank.
Höpfingen
1.971 Pkt. G
14,62(+0,0) - 4,25(-0,4) - 8,07
782 -
648 - 541
2. 268 Krippeit,
Karin 1957 TV
Alzey
1.835 Pkt. G
15,60(+0,0) - 4,23(-0,3) - 8,25
636 -
643 - 556
3. 266 Pletschen,
Gisela 1956 SV
Kirchzarten
1.811 Pkt. G
14,58(+0,0) - 4,19(+0,0) - 6,30
787 -
628 - 396
4. 206 Wilhelm,
Rita 1958 LC
72
Altenkessel
1.677 Pkt. G
15,46(+0,0) - 3,98(+0,0) - 7,15
655 -
557 - 465
Frauen 5-Kampf
Frauen 5-Kampf
W55
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (3kg) -
Hoch - 800m
1. 109 Vollert,
Claudia 1953 LG
Radolfzell
2.747 Pkt.
17,25(-2,4) - 3,18(-0,3) - 10,26 - 1,21
- 3:34,43
506 -
369 - 798
- 689 - 385
2. 128 Leaping Rabbit, Grania 1951 Alsfelder
Sport-Club e.V. 2.708 Pkt.
16,16(-2,4) - 3,17(-0,2) - 8,03 -
1,21 - 3:31,03
647 -
364 - 595
- 689 - 413
3. 133 Machner,
Regina 1952 LG
Baunatal/Fuldabrück
2.408 Pkt.
17,03(-2,4) - 3,48(-2,1) - 8,86 -
1,15 - 4:15,63
533 -
469 - 671
- 610 - 125
4. 144 Kappei,
Ute
1949 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 2.126 Pkt.
17,85(-2,4) - 3,00(+0,0) - 6,43 -
1,09 - 3:32,03
435 -
312 - 452
- 523 - 404
5. 130 Lemence,
Brigitte 1953 LG Bad
Soden/Sulzb./Neuenh. 1.616 Pkt.
18,76(-2,4) - 2,83(-1,1) - 5,54 -
1,00 - 3:53,90
337 -
261 - 373
- 399 - 246
Frauen 5-Kampf
W50
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (3kg) -
Hoch - 800m
1. 237 Schmidt,
Uta
1958 FC Erzgebirge
Aue
2.733 Pkt.
15,81(-1,2) - 3,49(-1,2) - 8,55 -
1,18 - 3:01,50
606 -
396 - 581
- 555 - 595
2. 145 Vollweiter,
Petra 1958 LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 2.411 Pkt.
16,27(-1,2) - 3,29(+0,1) - 6,53 -
1,18 - 3:04,84
544 -
336 - 414
- 555 - 562
3. 142 Bozzelli,
Renate 1958 LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 2.120 Pkt.
16,61(-1,2) - 3,90(-0,6) - 8,17 -
1,09 - 4:08,08
501 -
527 - 549
- 439 - 104
Frauen 5-Kampf
W45
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) -
Hoch - 800m
1. 259 Nagel,
Annette 1961 TV
Dürkheim
3.191 Pkt. G
13,90(-0,8) - 4,59(-0,8) - 8,31 -
1,36 - 3:03,75
806 -
671 - 525
- 701 - 488
2. 238 Thierfelder,
Jana 1963 FC Erzgebirge
Aue
3.031 Pkt. G
14,29(-0,8) - 4,24(-1,4) - 10,00 - 1,21
- 2:56,38
743 -
557 - 657
- 512 - 562
3. 194 Tossmann,
Karina 1964 LG
Weinstraße
2.756 Pkt. G
14,65(-0,8) - 3,80(-0,4) - 6,26 -
1,39 - 2:59,19
688 -
421 - 366
- 747 - 534
241 Fleißner,
Kerstin 1962 TSV
Zeulenroda
0
16,16(-0,8) - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- n.a.
476
-
-
-
Frauen 5-Kampf
W40
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) -
Hoch - 800m
1. 261 Barthel,
Kati 1965 SG
Spiesheim
3.340 Pkt. G
14,32(-1,0) - 4,73(-0,8) - 8,81 -
1,57 - 2:40,83
655 -
628 - 515
- 891 - 651
2. 193 König Werner, Andrea 1966 LG
Weinstraße
2.829 Pkt. G
14,21(-0,9) - 4,48(+0,0) - 8,34 -
1,42 - 3:01,17
673 -
551 - 481
- 689 - 435
3. 178 Stütz,
Claudia 1968 TSG
Schlitz
2.800 Pkt. G
14,31(-1,0) - 4,11(-0,8) - 7,08 -
1,42 - 2:43,41
657 -
443 - 390
- 689 - 621
4. 195 Wulfert,
Astrid 1968 LG
Weinstraße
2.716 Pkt. G
15,16(-1,0) - 4,42(-0,1) - 7,73 -
1,39 - 2:48,90
531 -
532 - 437
- 655 - 561
5. 143 Engelke,
Astrid 1967 LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/ 1.789 Pkt. G
16,52(-0,9) - 3,71(-0,9) - 6,86 -
1,18 - 3:14,41
355 -
333 - 375
- 409 - 317
6. 158 Loose,
Heike
1965 TV
Gelnhausen
1.528 Pkt. S
16,48(-1,0) - 3,33(+0,2) - 7,05 -
1,09 - 3:25,70
360 -
239 - 388
- 312 - 229
234 Julien,
Ulrike 1965 LAC
Saarlouis
0
13,89(-0,9) - n.a. - ab. -
1,54 - n.a.
723
-
- - 842
179 Henning,
Monika 1966 MTV
Urberach
0
13,69(-0,9) - aufg. - 10,07 - 1,60 -
n.a.
755
- - 607
- 928
Frauen 5-Kampf
W35
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) -
Hoch - 800m
1. 166 Schilling, Tatjana
1970 TSV 1850/09
Korbach
2.937 Pkt. G
14,01(-1,8) - 4,72(-1,3) - 8,99 -
1,54 - 2:44,22
625 -
546 - 485
- 747 - 534
2. 242 Riedel,
Birgit 1971 TSV
Zeulenroda
2.888 Pkt. G
13,60(-0,6) - 4,71(-1,4) - 10,81 - 1,39
- 2:50,26
689 -
543 - 609
- 577 - 470
3. 251 Hupbauer,
Carola 1974 SV
Oberderdingen
2.696 Pkt. G
13,82(-0,6) - 4,66(-0,4) - 9,09 -
1,36 - 2:48,62
653 -
530 - 492
- 534 - 487
4. 257 Neumann,
Barbara 1970 VfL
Ostelsheim
2.527 Pkt. G
14,82(-0,6) - 4,44(-1,5) - 8,17 -
1,42 - 2:45,88
502 -
469 - 430
- 610 - 516
5. 219 Hämsch,
Annegret 1968 LA Team
Saar
2.335 Pkt. G
15,35(-1,8) - 4,27(-0,9) - 8,80 -
1,42 - 2:57,24
430 -
423 - 472
- 610 - 400
6. 167 Tenbusch,
Marion 1969 TSV 1850/09
Korbach
2.060 Pkt. G
15,17(-1,8) - 4,21(-2,3) - 6,30 -
1,39 - 3:06,42
454 -
408 - 305
- 577 - 316
7. 165 Kaiser-Böhmecke, Silke 1966 TSV 1850/09
Korbach
2.008 Pkt. G
14,80(-1,8) - 3,99(-1,1) - 8,77 -
1,24 - 3:11,39
505 -
350 - 470
- 409 - 274
8. 218 Krauss,
Susanne 1968 LA Team
Saar
1.515 Pkt. S
15,33(-1,8) - 3,60(-1,3) - 7,50 -
1,27 - 4:18,76
432 -
259 - 385
- 439 - 0
9. 220 Loebens,
Nicole 1971 LA Team
Saar
1.495 Pkt. B
15,96(-0,6) - 3,84(-1,7) - 6,69 -
1,21 - 3:34,39
352 -
315 - 331
- 379 - 118
Frauen 5-Kampf
W30
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) -
Hoch - 800m
1. 267 Wich-Heiter,
Anja 1979 LAZ
Zweibrücken
2.844 Pkt. G
14,36(-1,2) - 4,85(-0,8) - 8,66 -
1,66 - 2:43,99
549 -
519 - 442
- 806 - 528
2. 239 Trache,
Claudia 1977 USV TU
Dresden
2.002 Pkt. S
14,31(-1,2) - 4,43(-1,5) - 7,87 -
1,27 - 3:11,54
556 -
411 - 391
- 379 - 265
Frauen 5-Kampf Mannschaft W50/55
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel - Hoch -
800m
1. LG
Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/C
6.657 Pkt.
Vollweiter,
Petra
1958 2.411
Kappei,
Ute
1949 2.126
Bozzelli,
Renate
1958 2.120Frauen
5-Kampf Mannschaft W40/45
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel - Hoch -
800m
1. LG
Weinstraße
8.301 Pkt.
König Werner,
Andrea
1966 2.829
Tossmann,
Karina
1964 2.756
Wulfert,
Astrid
1968 2.716
Frauen 5-Kampf Mannschaft W 30/35
26.09.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) -
Hoch - 800m
1. TSV 1850/09
Korbach
7.005 Pkt.
Schilling,
Tatjana
1970 2.937
Tenbusch,
Marion
1969 2.060
Kaiser-Böhmecke,
Silke
1966 2.008
2. LA Team
Saar
5.345 Pkt.
Hämsch,
Annegret
1968 2.335
Krauss,
Susanne
1968 1.515
Loebens,
Nicole
1971 1.495
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: Leichtathletikverband Rheinhessen e.V.